Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Мозговая Сабина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jazz Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Modern Adult Solo Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Импровизация Adult Solo Open Class | 24 place | 30 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Павлов Олег |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Джаз Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Джаз Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Модерн Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Импровизация Юниоры Соло девушки Open Class | 7 place | 39 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Язвина Ульяна, 2 - Ефентьева Инна, 3 - Чернявский Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Show Dance Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Jazz Dance Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Modern Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA, 4 - ГРЕЧКО ИЗАБЕЛЛА, 5 - JUST BERGER |
Импровизация Юниоры 2 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Танцевальное шоу Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Импровизация Юниоры 2 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Modern Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Терешко Ирина, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class | 22 place | 49 dancers | 3 points | 1 - GIANCARLO TARABELLA, 2 - CLAUDIA LASER-HARTEL, 3 - Boris Manuilov, 4 - Alesya Maksimenkova, 5 - Nadejda Kashkan |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна, 4 - Daniel Egholm, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class | 18 place | 33 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Современный эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class | 7 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Максименкова Алеся, 3 - Резникова Евгения, 4 - Хмельченко Виктория, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |